-
JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
-
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
<
>
No. |
Name |
Postion |
Designation |
1 |
Amora, Agnes L. |
TEACHER 2 |
TLE Coordinator/Grade 8 Adviser/TLE |
2 |
Arellano, Benedict L |
TEACHER 1 |
Prefect of the Discipline/Grade 8 Adviser/Esp |
3 |
Bacasno, Jocelyn L. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 9 Curriculum Chairperson/Science |
4 |
Bareo, Marjorie F. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 and 8 Filipino |
5 |
Budomo, Lorimar M. |
TEACHER 1 |
TLE (Electricity) |
6 |
Bulan, Maricar D. |
TEACHER 1 |
NDEP Coordinator/Grade 7 Math |
7 |
Cabana, Lara C. |
TEACHER 1 |
Testing Coordinator/Grade 8 Adviser/Math |
8 |
Cabillon, Elina D. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Adviser/Math |
9 |
Cacho, Marie Chriz G. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 8 Adviser/MAPEH |
10 |
Cadag, Shane Ruth A. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Adviser/ TLE |
11 |
Cagat, Catherine G. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Adviser/Filipino |
12 |
Carino, Ezekiel T. |
TEACHER 1 |
TLE (Electricity) |
13 |
Cion, Victorli A. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 10 adviser/ Math |
14 |
Curay, Loida R. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 8 Adviser/Filipino |
15 |
De Jesus, Kaysem May G. |
TEACHER 1 |
School Health Coordinator/Grade 8 Science |
16 |
Diaz, Mae B. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Curriculum Chairperson/Araling Panlipunan |
17 |
Diente, Baby Arvie |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 9 TLE |
18 |
Dimla, Salvacion N. |
TEACHER 1 |
Filipino Coordinator/Grade 9 Filipino |
19 |
Doroja, Emily M. |
TEACHER 1 |
Property Custodian/ Garde 10 adviser/Filipino |
20 |
Drio, Rachel Ann D. |
TEACHER 1 |
SHS-Math Part-time Faculty/Grade 8 TLE |
21 |
Echave, Julie Ann E. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Adviser/ Science |
22 |
Elsisura, Marilyn T. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 10 adviser and Curriculum Guidance/Esp |
23 |
Esclanda, Mary Grace L. |
TEACHER |
Ang Balantok Adviser/Grade 9 Filipino |
24 |
Esparaguera, Marites F. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 9 Math |
25 |
Estabaya, Daphne Grace S. |
TEACHER 1 |
MAPEH Coordinator/Grade 9 MAPEH |
26 |
Fernan, Alexis B. |
TEACHER 1 |
Math Coordinator/ SHS-Applied Economics Part time Faculty/Grade 7 Math |
28 |
Gabadan, Michelle B. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 8 Math |
29 |
Gaitan, Grace Glory G. |
TEACHER 1 |
TLE (Computer) |
30 |
Gardon, Liberty W. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 10 Curriculum Chairperson/Science |
31 |
Gavina, Nida P. |
TEACHER 1 |
TLE (Cookery) |
32 |
Guevarra, Franco M. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 10 Adviser/Filipino |
33 |
Ignacio, Cristine F. |
TEACHER |
Grade 8 Curriculum Chairperson/ English |
34 |
Javier, Reymundo Q. |
TEACHER 1 |
GAD and English Coordinator/ Grade 7 English |
35 |
Ladao, Marietta P. |
TEACHER |
TLE (Home Economics) |
36 |
Ladino, Reishel C. |
TEACHER |
TLE Grade 7 |
37 |
Lampaya, Juana Mishael F. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Adviser/MAPEH |
38 |
Laylay, Margeline D. |
TEACHER 1 |
The Arch adviser/ Grade 8 Adviser/English |
39 |
Lisondra, Reyna Suzette L. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 8 Adviser/ MAPEH |
40 |
Mariscal, Emilie Y. |
TEACHER 1 |
Araling Panlipunan Coordinator/ Grade 9 A.P. |
41 |
Miraflores, Fides D. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 8 Guidance Coordinator/ Esp |
42 |
Nastor, April C. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 8 Adviser/Esp |
43 |
Niegas, Elizabeth G. |
TEACHER 1 |
SBM Coordinator/ Grade 10 Adviser/ English |
44 |
Obsid, Maria Teresa A. |
TEACHER 1 |
YES-O Coordinator/ Grade 8 Adviser/ Science |
45 |
Paradeza, Rommel E. |
TEACHER 1 |
Gulayan sa Paaralan Coordinator/Grade 10/A.P. |
46 |
Pascual, Lonesa A. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Adviser/Science |
47 |
Pimentel, Rovian O. |
TEACHER 1 |
LRMDS Coordinator/Grade 10/English |
48 |
Poñegal, Lourdes E |
TEACHER 1 |
SSG Adviser/Grade 8 A.P. |
49 |
Quintanilla, Cyril G. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 Adviser/MAPEH |
50 |
Rivera, Renato V. |
TEACHER 1 |
JHS-ICT Coordinator/Grade 9 English |
51 |
Sabit, Armina B. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 8 MAPEH |
52 |
Serrano, Lorna B. |
TEACHER 1 |
Reading Program/Grade 7 Adviser/English |
53 |
Soler, Brenda M. |
TEACHER 1 |
Guidance Wellness Coordinator/Grade 7 Esp |
54 |
Soriano, Ruel D. |
TEACHER 1 |
SDDRM/Science Coordinator/Grade 10 Science |
55 |
Sullano, Rechelle S. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 9 TLE (Beauty Care and Wellness) |
56 |
Talavera, Karen H. |
TEACHER 1 |
Adopt a School Coordinator/Grade 8 Araling Panlipunan |
57 |
Timbol, Norfredo T. |
TEACHER |
Grade 10 MAPEH |
58 |
Torlao, Ma. Cristy C. |
TEACHER 1 |
The Arch adviser/ Grade 9 English |
59 |
Torres, Clary Anne Mae R. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 10 Adviser/ Math |
60 |
Ubando, Regina J. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 7 and 8 TLE |
61 |
Ventura, Fernan DC. |
TEACHER 1 |
BSP Coordinator/Grade 9 Math |
62 |
Villaruel, Ruby G. |
TEACHER 1 |
Grade 9 Filipino |
No. |
Teachers |
Position |
Designation |
1 |
Cruz, Ma. Theresa |
Teacher 1 |
SHS Curriculum Chairperson/Humanities |
2 |
Gabiera, Rose |
Teacher 1 |
Grade 11 Adviser/Accounting, Buisiness and Management |
3 |
Galos, Mellani |
Teacher 1 |
Grade 11 Adviser/Accounting, Buisiness and Management |
4 |
Grecia, Arnold James |
Teacher 1 |
SHS Immersion Coordinator/Science Technology Engineering Mathematics |
5 |
Gumasing, Mary Janine C. |
Teacher 1 |
Science Technology Engineering Mathematics |
6 |
Quimson, Asher G. |
Master Teacher 1 |
SHS Coordinator/Humanities |
7 |
Resma, Leticia V. |
Teacher 3 |
Grade 12 Adviser/Humanities |
8 |
Saja, Marian F. |
Teacher 1 |
Grade 11 Adviser/Tech-Voc Livelihood |
9 |
Tanagon, Emcee Grace |
Teacher 1 |
SHS Sports Coordinator/Physical Education |
10 |
Uyboco, Maria Rosiel |
Teacher 1 |
Grade 12 Adviser/Tech-Voc Livelihood |
11 |
Villaplaza, Mark P. |
Teacher 3 |
Youth Formation Coordinator/SHS-ICT/Science Technology Engineering Mathematics |
|
|
|
|
|
|